Wyniki konkursu 2018

Poniżej wyniki konkursu.

„Najładniejsza pisanka”

LAUREACI:

ZACHARSKA DARIA – SP BĘDARGOWO

DERUS WIKTOR – SP CHRAPOWO

SOWA NIKODEM – SP CHRAPOWO

BEDNARCZYK OLIWIA – SP CHRAPOWO

POLLO LENA I EMILIA – SP CHRAPOWO

GRABARCZYK WOJTEK – SP CHRAPOWO

FILARY JULIA – SP CHRAPOWO

GINOWICZ PATRYCJA – SP CHRAPOWO

GINOWICZ ZUZANNA – SP CHRAPOWO

PIĄTKIEWICZ MICHALINA – SP CHARAPOWO

PASTWA KAJA – SP CHRAPOWO

ŁĘTEK LENA – SP CHARPOWO

SABALA BARTOSZ – SP CHRAPOWO

BEDNARCZYK WIKTOR – SP CHRAPOWO

ŚWIRSKA JULIA – SP CHRAPOWO

ŚWIRSKA LENA – SP CHRAPOWO

ZIARNO MARIKA – SP CHARPOWO

DOBNIO ALAN – SP CHRAPOWO

GRUPA „O” – SP LUBIANA

RÓŻYCKI ALAN – SP LUBIANA

SIAREK NORBERT – SP LUBIANA

WUJAS MACIEJ – SP LUBIANA

OŻÓG OLIWIA – SP LUBIANA

ZAKRZEWSKA KINGA – SP LUBIANA

KRET DOMINIKA – PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

ŚLICZNIAK ALICJA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

DRYGAŁA LENA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

GRYGIER BIANKA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

KMET NELA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

PRZEDSZKOLE W PEŁCZYCACH GRUPA BIEDRONKI

WESELSKI KAJETAN SP PEŁCZYCE – PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

MACIEJEWSKA LENA – SP. PEŁCZYCE

MATEUSZ MATYJA SP PEŁCZYCE

DAWIDOWICZ SANDRA SP PEŁCZYCE

MATUSZEWSKI TOMASZ – SP PEŁCZYCE

SOKOŁOWSKA KINGA – SP PEŁCZYCE

WYRÓŻNIENI:

BARCZAK AMELIA - SP BĘDARGOWO

WOJTASZAK MAJA – SP BĘDARGOWO

MIKRUT EMILIA – SP BĘDARGOWO

MIKRUT NATALIA – SP BĘDARGOWO

PYCLIK ROBERT – SP BĘDARGOWO

PSONIAK JAGODA – SP CHRAPOWO

KUBECKA MAJA - SP CHRAPOWO

JANICKA WIKTORIA – SP CHRAPOWO

JANICKA HANIA – SP CHRAPOWO

MICZKE KRYSTRIAN – SP CHRAPOWO

PASTWA ALEKSANDER – SP CHRAPOWO

BORUSZEWSKA NIKOLA – SP CHRAPOWO

GURAZDA MIŁOSZ – SP CHRAPOWO

KARCZEWSKI GRACJAN – SP CHRAPWO

BALICKI FILIP – SP CHRAPOWO

JASIŃSKA NADIA – SP CHRAPOWO

POLLO KLAJDI – SP CHRAPOWO

LEWANDOWSKA NIKOLA– SP CHRAPOWO

CYBULSKA ZUZANNA – SP CHARAPOWO

POHLENZ LENA – SP CHRAPOWO

ZAWISZA PATRYK – SP CHARPOWO

JANICKI ŁUKASZ – SP CHRAPOWO

KUBICKI SZYMON – SP CHRAPOWO

PIĄTKIEWICZ NIKOLA – SP CHRAPOWO

SKWARA KACPER – SP CHRAPOWO

IGOR GŁOWACKI – SP CHRAPOWO

PASTWA ADAM – SP. CHRAPOWO

PIĄTKIEWICZ ALAN – SP CHRAPOWO

PASTWA ERYK – SP CHRAPOWO

IWANCZ JULIA – SP CHRAPOWO

PRUSZYŃSKA KORNELA – SP CHARPOWO

KOSIŃSKI ALAN –SP CHRAPOWO

PASTWA ALA – SP CHRAPOWO

OBRZUD PATRYCJA – SP CHRAPOWO

PASTWA POLA – SP CHRARPOWO

BARTCZAK OLA – SP CHRAPOWO

MICZKE FILIP – SP CHARPOWO

RASZKOWSKI JANEK – SP CHARPOWO

FARBISZ MAJA – SP CHRAPOWO

SABALA AMELIA – SP CHARPOWO

HIC KACPER – SP CHARPOWO

MARCIN SPYCH – SP LUBIANA

LESZKIEWICZ ANETA – SP LUBIANA

JUNG ALICJA – SP LUBIANA

BAJWOLUK DOMINIK – SP LUBIANA

CZARNECKA KLAUDIA – SP LUBIANA

CZUBA SZYMON – SP LUBIANA

MATUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ – PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

KLIŃSKA LENA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

TURCZYK AGATA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

ANTCZAK PAWEŁ - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

AUGUSTYNOWICZ KLAUDIA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

DRÓZD TYMOTEUSZ - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

TURCZYK ANNA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

KURZYŃSKA WIKTORIA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

BARYŻEWSKA EWA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

GIL LENA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

ZWIECH NATALIA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

NIEDBALSKA KLARA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

DRATWIŃSKA AGATA - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

TARCZYŃSKA WIWIEN - PRZEDSZKOLE PEŁCZYCE

MARKIEWICZ LENA – SP PEŁCZYCE

JANUS OLGA – SP PEŁCZYCE

BARTOSZEK SZYMON – SP PEŁCZYCE

ŁOPACZYK ALEX – SP PEŁCZYCE

DRYGAŁA OLIWIER – SP PEŁCZYCE

SITARZ PAWEŁ – SP. PEŁCZYCE

FYSZ NADIA – SP. PEŁCZYCE

FRANEK GARYSIA SP PEŁCZYCE

WIKTORIA DRATWIŃSKA – SP PEŁCZYCE

MAZUR BARTOSZ – SP PEŁCZYCE

ROZPĘDEK JAKUB – SP PEŁCZYCE

BANASZAK WERONIKA - SP PEŁCZYCE

WESELSKI ANTONI - SP PEŁCZYCE

GIMIŃSKI KACPER - SP PEŁCZYCE

LOTARSKA MARTYNA - SP PEŁCZYCE

KRZEMIŃSKA LENA - SP PEŁCZYCE

KALINOWSKI MIKOŁAJ - SP PEŁCZYCE

SERAFIN HANNA – SP PEŁCZYCE

PŁAKSEJ EWA – SP PEŁCZYCE

SULOWSKA JESSICA – SP PEŁCZYCE

ŻURAWSKA JULIA – SP PEŁCZYCE

MAZUR MICHAŁ – SP PEŁCZYCE

MAZUR JAKUB – SP PEŁCZYCE

BARYŻEWSKA KAROLINA – SP PEŁCZYCE

ŚLICZNIAK KAROLINA – SP PEŁCZYCE

WYSOCKI SEWERYN – SP PEŁCZYCE

OLIWIA KUCZYŃSKA – SP PEŁCZYCE

STARZYŃSKI MATEUSZ – SP PEŁCZYCE

GRZYBOWSKA MARTYNA – SP PEŁCZYCE

NIERUCHAJ WOJCIECH – SP PEŁCZYCE

KALINOWSKI FILIP – SP PEŁCZYCE

TUMIELEWICZ NADIA – M-GOK PEŁCZYCE

 

„Najpiękniejsza palma wielkanocna”

LAUREACI:

MONETA ANNA – SP BĘDARGOWO

POLLO EMILIA ,LENA I KLAJDI –SP CHRAPOWO

ŚWIRSKA JULIA –SP CHRAPOWO

PASTWA ERYK –SP CHRAPOWO

GRABARCZYK WOJTEK –SP CHRAPOWO

PALMA SZKOLNA – SP CHRAPOWO

BOROWCZYK JAŚMINA – SP LUBIANA

KOZŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN – SP PEŁCZYCE

DZIECI Z ZAJĘĆ PLASTYCZNYCH W M-GOK W PEŁCZYCACH

WYRÓŻNIENI:

JANICKA HANIA – SP CHRAPOWO

JANICKA WIKTORIA – SP CHARPOWO

GURAZDA MIŁOSZ – SP CHARPOWO

LEWANDOWSKA NIKOLA –SP CHRAPOWO

FILARY JULIA –SP CHRAPOWO

OBRZUD PATRYCJA- SP CHRAPOWO

SKWARA KACPER –SP CHRAPOWO

SABALA BARTOSZ –SP CHRAPOWO

PŁAKSEJ EWA -SP PEŁCZYCE

Kontakt

Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Pełczycach

Adres: ul.Starogrodzka 12
73-260 Polska
mgok.pelczyce@wp.pl
Telefon: 95 768 50 75
Faks: 95 768 50 75
Telefon komórkowy: 508302057
http://www.mgokpelczyce.pl

 

Galeria